Список работников кадровых служб муниципальных органов управления образования

Список работников кадровых служб муниципальных органов управления образования

 

улус

специалист

конт.телефон

электронный адрес

1

Абыйский

Слепцова Акулина Дмитриевна

8411(59) 21-421

slepsova-1971@mail.ru

2

Алданский

Воронкова Олеся Николаевна

8411(45) 31-978

olesich82@mail.ru

3

Аллаиховский

Дасаева Елена Владимировна

8411(58) 21-244

metodmonitoring@mail.ru

4

Амгинский

Андреева Нюргуяна Ивановна
Мартынов Виталий Федорович

(41142) 42-461

uuo.otdel-kadrov@mail.ru

5

Анабарский

Свешникова Августина Васильевна
(зам. начальника)

8411(68) 21-064

anabarskoeuuo@mail.ru

6

Булунский

Бурико Инна Юрьевна

8411(67) 53-415

tiksi_uuo@mail.ru

7

Верхневилюйский

Скрябина Саскылана Валерьевна

8411(33) 41-376

uuovervl@inbox.ru

8

Верхнеколымский

Будникова Ирина Алексеевна

8411(55) 41-484

zrnuuo@yandex.ru

9

Верхоянский

Никитина Сахая Николаевна

8411(65) 20-259

nikitinin@mail.ru

10

Вилюйский

Афанасьева Ирина Игнатьевна

8411(32) 43-548

vilkadry@mail.ru

11

Горный

Павлова Селена Ивановна

8411(31) 41-408

mkuber@mail.ru

12

Жиганский

Павлова Прасковья Никифоровна (заместитель начальника)

8411 (64) 21-151

uuojig@mail.ru

13

Кобяйский

Захарова Варвара Игнатьевна

8411(63) 22-628

lena-ykt@mail.ru

14

Ленский

Туршатова Светлана Александровна

8411(37) 42-341

uuolensk_ok@mail.ru

15

Мегино-Кангаласский

Габышева Елена Семеновна

8411(43) 42-010

kadry-uuo@yandex.ru

16

Момский

Ефимова Лидия Ивановна

8411(50) 21-232

momauprobr@mail.ru

17

Намский

Сивцева Эдита Николаевна

8411(62) 41-394

uo-kadr@yandex.ru

18

Нижнеколымский

Неустроева Любовь Алексеевна

8411(57) 22-462

tchersky-uo@yandex.ru

19

Нюрбинский

Саввинова Татьяна Семеновна

8411(34) 24-931

uuonyur@yandex.ru

20

Оймяконский

Кушнир Дина Вальяновна

8411(54) 21-071

nera.uo@gmail.ru

21

Олекминский

Саранчина Лариса Николаевна

8411(38) 42-780

yokadr@rambler.ru

22

Оленекский

Васильева Айна Алексеевна

8411(69) 21-201

mouo_olenek@mail.ru

23

С- Колымский

Слепцова Елена Петровна

8411(56) 41-622

karina_elena_62@mail.ru

24

Сунтарский

Попова Екатерина Ивановна

8411(35) 21-187

oko_suntar@mail.ru

25

Таттинский

Винокуров Виктор Васильевич

8411(52) 41-408

uuotatta@mail.ru

26

Томпонский

Стручкова Мотрена Кимовна

8411(53) 41-734

motruo@yandex.ru

27

У- Алданский

Галактионова Феврония Петровна

8411(61) 41-457

galaktionovafp@mail.ru

28

У- Майский

Валеева Галина Александровна

8411(41) 42-141

ok_ustmuo@mail.ru

29

У- Янский

 Колесова Людмила Трофимовна

8411(66) 28-576

 

30

Хангаласский

Герасимова Любовь Ильинична

8411(44) 41-583

medialuba@yandex.ru

31

Чурапчинский

Заболоцкая Мария Петровна

8(41151) 41-598

uuo_kadr@churap.ru

32

Э- Бытантайский

и.о. Архипова Анастасия Павловна

8411(60) 21-377

muuoalyta@mail.ru

33

Мирный

Котелевская Лилия Владимировна

8411(36) 30-151

ok@mruo.ru

34

Нерюнгри

Бусовикова Евгения Александровна

8411(47) 64-707

smetana@nerungri.edu.ru

35

Якутск

Жиркова Анжелика Ивановна

42-32-98

okrido@bk.ru

36

Жатай

Турнаев Евгений Николаевич (нач)

42-74-57

ed_jatai@mail.ru